ERGEBNISSE

iRacing-Logo-Blue-Horizontal-R

DF1M TRS

iRacing Official

Laps@iRacing

DF1M TRS

7. Le Mans 3h:

17.05.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:              1. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     2. Platz

(Melchers/Stüllein)

6. Lauf Spa-Franchorchamps 3h:

19.04.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:              1. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     3. Platz

(Melchers/Metzen)

5. Lauf Monza 3h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               DNF

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:      2. Platz

(Melchers/Metzen)

4. Lauf Watkins Glen 3h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               5. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     11. Platz

(Melchers/Geiger/Stüllein)

3. Lauf Nordschleife 6h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               3. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     12. Platz

(Melchers/Meier)

2. Lauf Imola 3h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               2. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     11. Platz

(Melchers/Meier)

1. Lauf Suzuka 3h:

ASD Elite GT3 #006:               1. Platz

(Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:     14. Platz

(Melchers/Meier)

iRacing Official

24h Nordschleife 2019:

04.05.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:                             2. Platz

SPLIT 2 (Hruschka/Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

12h Sebring 2019:

02.03.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:                             9. Platz

SPLIT 2 (Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

12h Bathurst 2019

09.02.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:                             2. Platz

SPLIT 2 (Schwitter/Kolodziej/Engelhardt)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:                     DNF

SPLIT 7 (Melchers/Stüllein)

24h Daytona 2019:

13.01.2019

ASD Elite GT3 #006:                             11. Platz

SPLIT 1 (Kolodziej/Engelhardt/Metzen)

ASD Elite GT3 Blue #007:                     DNF

SPLIT 5 (Melchers/Stüllein)

Laps@iRacing

3. Lauf Le Mans 12h:

18.05.2019

ASD Elite #Orange:                              DNF

(Engelhardt/Melchers/Metzen)

2. Lauf Spa 24h:

14.04.2019

ASD Elite #Orange:                              1. Platz

(Engelhardt/Melchers/Metzen/Stüllein)

1. Lauf Sebring 12h:

ASD Elite #Orange:                              1. Platz

(Melchers/Engelhardt)

AC Logo 2

VR GT Competition

VR Porsche World Cup

VR Tourenwagen Cup

VR GT Competition

9. Lauf Suzuka:

23.05.2019

André Melchers:                            7. Platz

GRID 1

Clemens Fida:                               9. Platz

GRID 2

Stephan Slimar:                          19. Platz

GRID 2

Stefan Neuberger:                      20. Platz

GRID 2

8. Lauf Road America:

23.05.2019

André Melchers:                          10. Platz

GRID 1

Wolfgang Neuberger:                   6. Platz

GRID 2

Clemens Fida:                               7. Platz

GRID 2

Stefan Neuberger:                        9. Platz

GRID 2

Stephan Slimar:                          19. Platz

GRID 2

7. Lauf Red Bull Ring:

09.05.2019

André Melchers:                          3. Platz

GRID 1

Stefan Neuberger:                    31. Platz

GRID 1

Wolfgang Neuberger:               12. Platz

GRID 2

Stephan Slimar:                         20. Platz

GRID 2

Clemens Fida:                              4. Platz

GRID 3

VR Porsche World Cup

9. Lauf Imola:

12.06.2019

Leon Otocki:                                 5. Platz

GRID 1

Yannic Backhaus:                        8. Platz

GRID 1

Ingo Kathmann:                         12. Platz

GRID 1

Manuel Yates:                            18. Platz

GRID 1

8. Lauf Potrero:

29.05.2019

Yannic Backhaus:                        9. Platz

GRID 1

Ingo Kathmann:                         13. Platz

GRID 1

Leon Otocki                                23. Platz

GRID 1

7. Lauf Virginia

15.05.2019

Ingo Kathmann:                         14. Platz

GRID 1

Florian Ponath:                          20. Platz

GRID 1

André Melchers                         24. Platz

6. Lauf Road America:

09.05.2019

André Melchers:                          2. Platz

GRID 1

Ingo Kathmann:                           9. Platz

GRID 1

Yannic Backhaus:                      11. Platz

GRID 1

Manuel Yates:                            19. Platz

GRID 1

Florian Ponath:                          21. Platz

GRID 1

VR Tourenwagen Cup

9. Lauf Red Bull Ring:

09.06.2019

Claude Hess:                             19. Platz

GRID 1

7. Lauf Nürburgring:

12.05.2019

Claude Hess:                             24. Platz

GRID 1

Florian Ponath:                         27. Platz

GRID 1

VR Langstrecke Nordschleife

VR Class One

VR Automotive Legends Trophy

VR Langstrecke Nordschleife

4. Lauf:

31.05.2019

André Melchers                           3. Platz

GRID 1 / GT3

Lars Braun:                                   5. Platz

GRID 1 / GT3

Markus Knecht:                         12. Platz

GRID 1 / GT3

Yannic Backhaus:                     20. Platz

GRID 1 / GT3

Claude Hess:                             13. Platz

GRID 1 / VR3T

Manuel Yates:                           15. Platz

GRID 1 / VR3T

Leon Otocki:                               2. Platz

GRID 2 / GT3

VR Class One

5. Lauf Zandvoort:

21.05.2019

Torsten Affeldt:                         16. Platz

GRID 1

André Melchers:                          1. Platz

GRID 2

Menü schließen